Skip to main content

MP PIU OFFICERS MOBILE NUMBERS AND EMAIL ID

 

MADHYA PRADESH PIU OFFICERS DIRECTORY 





Mantralay Office Officer Detail

S.No.Name Of OfficerDesignationMobile NoLandline NoEmail ID
1Shri Gopal BhargavaHon'ble PWD Minister 2441156pwdministermp@gmail.com
2Shri Suresh DhakadHon'ble State Minister 2571007 
3Shri Sukhveer SinghPrincipal Sectretery 2708619pspwd@mp.gov.in
4Shri R. K. MehraSecretary 2708620secypwd@mp.gov.in
5Shri Dilip KumarAddl.Secretary 2708622dspwdmp@mp.gov.in
6Shri N.A.KhanDeputy Secretary 2708621dspwdmp@mp.gov.in


PD Office Officer Detail

S.No.Name Of OfficerDesignationMobile NoLandline NoEmail ID
1G.P. MehraPD94251465107552551341pdpiu.bhopal@mp.gov.in
2Deepak Shrivastava ,DDOPD8989440520 dpepiu.bhopal@mp.gov.in
3Surendra Rao GourkhedeJoint Project Director (Civil)94240187797552555469pupmupwd@gmail.com
4Ashok SharmaJoint Project Director (E&M)94250190437552555498 
5Deepti MishraFinancial Advisor 7552555489pdpiubudget@mp.gov.in


All APD Office Officer Detail

S.No.Name Of OfficerOffice NameMobile NoLandline NoEmail ID
1S.L. SuryavanshiAPD BHOPAL70895599757552559571apdpiubhopal@mp.gov.in
2S.R. BaghelAPD INDORE9425484992 apdpiu.indore@mp.gov.in
3R.K. AhirwarAPD JABALPUR94251359847612622155apdiutender.jbl@mp.gov.in
4A.P. Rana DPE(AO)APD BHOPAL9826240750  
5Ashok SharmaAPD BHOPAL9425019043  
6S.S.ThakurAPD BHOPAL9425080898  
7G.S.MandloiAPD REWA94254739567662409449jpdpiu.rewa@mp.gov.in
8V.K.ArakhAPD GWALIOR93000000197512340556apdpiugwa@mp.gov.in




All JPD Office Officer Detail

S.No.Name Of OfficerOffice NameMobile NoLandline NoEmail ID
1P.S. JhaniyaJPD INDORE9425172425  
2J.S. BaghelJPD JABALPUR9425174902 jpdpiu.Jabalpur@mp.gov.in
3B.C.TentwalJPD GWALIOR9425184296 jpdpiu.Gwalior@mp.gov.in



All DPE Office Officer Detail

S.No.Name Of OfficerOffice NameMobile NoLandline NoEmail ID
1Arvind Sharma {W-1}--Select DPE Office--9926760661 dpepiu.bhopal
2P.K. JhhaDPE Raisen9425078805 dpepiu.raisen@mp.gov.in
3Rajesh RaikwarDPE Aagar Malwa9425440333 dpepiu.agarmalwa@mp.gov.in
4M.S. KataraDPE Alirajpur8085840803 dpepiu.alirajpur@mp.gov.in
5Avinash ShrivastavaDPE Anooppur9406746453  
6Anil Kumar PatelDPE Ashoknagar9893676721  
7P.K. JainDPE Badwani9753696168  
8G.P. GayakwadDPE Balaghat9617670253  
9Vijay TiwariDPE Betul9425301827  
10Shirin Khan {W-2}DPE Bhopal7879444745 dpepiu.bhopal@mp.gov.in
11Deepak ShrivastavaDPE Bhopal-289894405207552555495dpepiu.bhopal@mp.gov.in
12S.C. Verma DPE {E/M} Div-2--Select DPE Office--94248820487552579351dpepiu.bhopal@mp.gov.in
13V.R. Jagdev DPE(Q/C)DPE Bhopal9753426966 dpepiu.bhopal@mp.gov.in
14Mayank Shukla DPE(SOR)DPE Chhatarpur8871438192 dpepiu.Chhatarpur@mp.gov.in
15Sh. Kalicharan DPE(E/M)DPE Bhopal7869135540  
16Sanjay PathakDPE Sehore9827204452  
17KAMAL SINGH KAUSHIKDPE Vidisha9425377390 piuvidisha@gmail.com
18G.S. BhuriyaDPE Rajgarh7987012571 dpepiu.rajgarh@mp.gov.in
19Ram Siya VishkarmaDPE Hosangabad9589940090 dpepiu.hoshangabad@mp.gov.in
20R.C. TiroleDPE Harda9425004746 dpepiu.harda@mp.gov.in
21Rajesh RaikwarDPE Dewas9425440333 dpepiu.dewas@mp.gov.in
22Seema PrabhakarDPE Dewas9691755315 dpepiu.dewas@mp.gov.in
23Jitendra Chouhan DPE(E/M)DPE Indore9425302086  
24D.K. JainDPE Indore9425368049  
25Nirmal ShrivastavaDPE Indore94252435777312490547 
26Satish SharmaDPE Dhar9425035418  
27S.N. PawarDPE Jhabua9754776661  
28P. ManjhiDPE Khandwa9424428688  
29P.K. JainDPE Badwani9753696168  
30Narendra MandloiDPE Khargoun9617515250  
31S.H. QureshiDPE Burhanpur9893468939  
32Babita SonekarDPE Mandsour & Neemuch9589455175  
33B.D.SharmaDPE Ujjain9406625757  
34J.K.MeenaDPE Ratlam9425134621  
35Pankaj PariharDPE Bhind9425343503 piubhind@gmail.com
36S.S.ThakurDPE Bhopal9425080898 piubhopal1@gmail.com
37Neelesh Kumar GuptaDPE Chhindwara9993509189 pwdpiu12cwa@gmail.com
38DEVENDRA KUMAR KHAREDPE Damoh9131077984 piudamoh@gmail.com
39M K DwivediDPE Datia7970235036 piudatia@gmail.com
40Koushal Singh ParteDPE Dindori7566440129 piudindori@gmail.com
41Anil Kumar MishraDPE Guna9424777943 piuguna@gmail.com
42Pradeep AshtputreDPE Gwalior7987794994 piugwalior@gmail.com
43P.S. PariharDPE Jabalpur9425184866 dpepiujabalpur@gmail.com
44Keshri Pratap KujurDPE Katni9424958870 dpepiukatni@gmail.com
45G P PATLEDPE Mandla9407868017 piumandla@gmail.com
46M. D. AhirwarDPE Morena9425742479 dpepiumorena@gmail.com
47Jinendra kumar jainDPE Narsinghpur9826864710 dpenarsinghpur@gmail.com
48Narendra Kumar mandraiDPE Panna9669525381 Dpepiupanna.2@gmail.com
49K.S.ParasteDPE Sagar9407042615 dpepiusagar6@gmail.com
50BHARAT LAL CHAURASIYADPE Satna9425485083 dpepiusatna2@gmail.com
51B.L.ChourasiyaDPE Satna9425485083 dpepiusatna2@gmail.com
52Abhishek ThakurDPE Umaria9827671646 piuumaria@gmail.com
53KAMAL KISHOR SINGAREDPE Seoni9425306105 dpepiuseoni@gmail.com
54RAMAKANT PANDEYDPE Shahdol9425182690 piushahdol@gmail.com
55Komal BhutdaDPE Shajapur9907262555 piushajapur@gmail.com
56Vipin sonkarDPE Sheopur9926766268 piusheopur@gmail.com
57Narayan singh dhakadDPE Shivpuri9425309189 dpepiu.shivpuri@mp.gov.in
58Pradeep Kumar ChadarDPE Sidhi8878381438 piusidhi@gmail.com
59M. K. AnsariDPE Singrouli9425824153 Piusingrauli@gmail.com
60I k shuklaDPE Tikamgarh9893831590 piutikamgarh@gmail.com

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Bhopal Police Officers Inspectors Mobile Number and E mail ID

  OFFICERS LIST IGP TO TI POLICE OFFICERS CUG NUMBER LIST BHOPAL S.NO. POSTING RANK NAME P&T PBX CUG NO. E-MAIL 1 BHOPAL ADGP SHRI A SAI MANOHAR 2443599 407 9479990399 bhopalig@gmail.com 2 CITY/BPL DIG/CITY SHRI IRSHAD WALI 2443201 408 7049100401 dig_bhopal@mppolice.gov.in 3 DIG/ RANGE/ RURAL DIG/RURAL SHRI SANJAY TIWARI 2443499 305 7587628122 digbplrange09@gmail.com 4 BHOPAL SP (HQ) SHRI RAMJI  SHRIVASTAV 2443223 367 7049100405 sp_bhopal@mppolice.gov.in 5 BHOPAL SP (SOUTH) SHRI SAI KRISHNA THOTA 2443800 359 9479990500 spsouth_bhopal@gmail.com 6 BHOPAL SP (NORTH) SHRI VIJAY KUMAR KHATRI 2443320 377 9479990700 spnorth320@gmail.com 7 BHOPAL ASP (HQ) SMT RICHA COUBE 2677319 319 7587615141 asphqbpl@gmail.com 8 BHOPAL AIG SMT RASHMI MISHRA 2443804 9479990620 bhopalig@gmail.com 9 BHOPAL ASP(CYBER)CRIME VACANT 2920664 7587628201 asp.cybercrime-bpl@mppolice.gov.in 10 BHOPAL ASP(CRIME) SHRI GOPAL DHAKAD 2761651 947999060

Supreme Court VC Video Conferencing Link

  ALL DAYS THIS LINKS ARE WORKING....NO CHANGES Seen. PLZ DONT MISUSE IT Video conferencing link common for all days. S.NO. COURT NO. COURT LINKS 1. Court No. 1 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court01 2. Court No. 2 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court02 3. Court No. 3 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court03 4. Court No. 4 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court04 5. Court No. 5 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court05 6. Court No. 6 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court06 7. Court No. 7 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court07 8. Court No. 8 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court08 9. Court No. 9 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court09          9A Court no.10            https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court10 10. Court No. 11 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court11 11. Court No. 12 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court12 12. Court No. 13 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court13 13. Court No. 14 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court14

Nehru खानदान की सच्चाई , Basic Knowledge of Nehru Family!

  Truth Of Nehru Surname  मोतीलाल नेहरू की 5 पत्नियाँ थीं। (1) स्वरूप रानी (2) थुसु रहमान बाई (3) मंजुरी देवी (4) एक ईरानी महिला (5) एक कश्मीरी महिला नंबर 1- स्वरूप रानी और नंबर 3- मंजुरि देवी को लेकर कोई समस्या नहीं है। दूसरी पत्नी थुसू रहमान बाई के पहले पति मुबारक अली थे। मोतीलाल की नौकरी, मुबारक अली के पास थी। मुबारक की आकस्मिक मृत्यु के कारण मोतीलाल थुसु रहमान बाई से निकाह कर लिये और परोक्ष रूप से पूरी संपत्ति के मालिक बन गये। थुसु रहमान बाई को मुबारक अली से 2 बच्चे पहले से ही मौजूद थे- (1) शाहिद हुसैन (2) जवाहरलाल, मोतीलाल द्वारा इन दोनों बच्चों शाहिद हुसैन और जवाहरलाल को थुसु रहमान बाई से निकाह करने की वजह से अपना बेटा कह दिया गया। प्रासंगिक उल्लेख:- जवाहरलाल की माँ थुसू रहमान बाई थी, लेकिन उनके पिता मुबारक अली ही थे। तदनुसार थुसू रहमान बाई से निकाह करने की वजह से मोतीलाल, जवाहरलाल नेहरू के पालक पिता थे। मोतीलाल की चौथी पत्नी एक ईरानी महिला थी, जिसे मुहम्मद अली जिन्ना नामक एक बेटा था मोतीलाल की 5 नंबर वाली पत्नी एक कश्मीरी महिला थी, यह मोतीलाल नेहरु की नौकरानी थी। इसको शेख अब्दुल

Maharashtra Health Directory Mobile and Email address DHO, Civil Surgeon , Directors

  Contacts Ministers Back Minister Name Contact No. Mail ID   Prof.Dr.Tanajirao Sawant Hon. Minister Public Health and Family Welfare     (O) min.familywelafre@gmail.com     (F) Minister of State Name Contact No. Shri.  Hon. State Minister, Public Health 22886025 (O) 22023992 (F) Officers Name Contact No. Mail ID Project Director, Maharashtra State Aids Control Society 24113097/5619/5791   (O) pd@mahasacs.org Shri Shivanand Taksale (I.A.S.) CEO, State Health Assurance Society 24999203/204/205 (O)   Mantralaya State Public Health Department,  Mantralaya, Mumbai Telephone - 22610018 Officers Name Department / Section Telephone No in the workshop Expanded Mobile No Email IDs Subject Shri.Sanjay Khandare (I.A.S) Principal Secretary-1. 22617388 22632166 22617999 (F)             204         PA 216  Anti 211   psec.pubhealth@maharashtra.gov.in      Shri. N.Nawin Sona Secretary-2 22719030 / 22719031   202 / 244 PA 250   psec2.pubhealth@maharashtra.gov.in   Shri. Shivdas Dhule  (PA Shri. Mohite

MP Police Directory DGP Mobile Number Sudhir Saxena

MADHYA PRADESH POLICE TELEPHONE DIRECTORY I D S N B R A N C H N A M E D E S I G N A I O N S T D  C O D E O F F I C E R E S I F A X 1 F A X 2 M O B I L E CUG E  M A I L A D D R E S S 1 1 D G P  O F F I C E S u r e n d r a  S i n h D G P 0 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 0 0 2 4 4 3 3 3 6 2 4 4 3 5 0 1 94 25 01 45 35 70 49 10 00 01 dgp mp @m ppo lic e.g ov .in C-1 0, Swa mi Da ya na nd N ag ar Bh op al 2 2 M i l i n d  K a n s k e r A D G / P S O 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 2 6 2 4 4 3 5 2 8 8 9 8 9 9 9 7 2 7 7 7 0 4 9 1 0 0 5 1 0  p s o d g p m p @ m p p o l i c e . g o v . i n  D - 2 / 1 9 , C h a r  I m l i 3 3 P r a d e e p  B h a t i y a J D . ( P  R ) 0 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 0 5 2 4 9 1 1 7 2 9 4 2 5 1 7 1 1 1 3 H - 3 9 5 , S a i  A d h a r s h i l a  B a r k h e d a 4 4 D . P .  J u g a d e P S  T o  D G P 0 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 0 2 9 8 2 6 0 3 6 5 9 3 7049100502 134-A SEC-Sarvadharm Colony, 5 5 N . K .  S h r i v a s t a v a P S  T o  D G P 0 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 0 2 9 7 5 2 7 0 0 9 4 6 7049155426 G-40/9, S. T.T. Nagar. 6

तोता पालने पर जेल जाओगे , कैद में रखना crime, Parrot Caging

  Crime Under Section 49,51 Of  Wild Life Protection act  तोता पालना तो देश में कॉमन है, ऐसे में उसको पिंजड़े में रखना भी अपराध है? वाइल्डलाइफ एक्ट के मुताबिक,  तोते या किसी अन्य पक्षी को पिंजड़े में कैद करके रखना और उससे किसी भी तरह का लाभ लेने के लिए प्रशिक्षण देना कानूनन अपराध है । भारत में कानून इजाजत नहीं देता कि किसी भी पक्षी को कैद करके रखा जाए। आम तौर पर नागरिक तोतों को पालतू पक्षी मानते हैं लेकिन वन्यजीव अधिनियम 1972 की धारा-4 के तहत इसे या किसी भी अन्य पक्षी को पिंजरे में कैद रखना या पालना गैरकानूनी है। वन्य प्राणी संरक्षण अधिनियम 1972 के अंतर्गत तोता को पालना या पिंजरे में कैद करना दंडनीय अपराध है। यदि किसी व्यक्ति ने तोता पाल रखा हो या उसे पिंजरे में कैद रखा हो तो वन विभाग के नजदीकी कार्यालय में सुपुर्द कर दें। देश भर में तोतों की करीब एक दर्जन प्रजातियां मौजूद हैं और सभी संरक्षित हैं। नियमानुसार तोतों को पालने के लिए वन विभाग की अनुमति जरूरी होती है, लेकिन उन्हें पिंजरे में बंद करने वाले यह अनुमति नहीं लेते हैं। लोग शौकिया तौर पर पिंजरों में रंग-बिरंगे पक्षियों को घरों में

Limitation Act Applicable In Contempt Petition For Condonation Of Delay

  NINE YEARS DELAY CONDONE BY COURT AS RESPONDENT STILL DOING CONTEMPT . Cites 18 docs - [ View All ] Section 20 in the Contempt of Courts Act, 1971 Article 215 in The Constitution Of India 1949 the Contempt of Courts Act, 1971 The Special Courts Act, 1979 Pallav Sheth vs Custodian & Ors on 10 August, 2001 Citedby 0 docs S.G.L. Degree College vs Sri Aditya Nath Das, Ias And ... on 24 October, 2018 Smt. Kusumbai W/O Harinarayan ... vs M/S Shreeji Builders And ... on 14 November, 2019 Yogesh Vyas vs Rajesh Tiwari on 31 July, 2019 Sunil Kumar vs Girish Pillai on 31 July, 2019 Pramod Pathak vs Heera Lal Samriya & Others on 13 December, 2021 Madras High Court M.Santhi vs Mr.Pradeed Yadav on 11 April, 2018 IN THE HIGH COURT OF JUDICATURE AT MADRAS DATED : 11.04.2018 CORAM THE HONOURABLE MR.JUSTICE S.M.SUBRAMANIAM CONTEMPT PETITION No.377 of 2018 M.Santhi ... Petitioner Vs. 1.Mr.Pradeed Yadav, I.A.S, Secretary to Government, School Education (HSE-1)

Mehandipur Balaji Trustee Mobile Number

  मेहंदीपुर बालाजी ट्रस्टी का मोबाइल नंबर Dausa: Mehandipur Balaji Black Magic Mobile Number | Mehandipur Balaji Psychological Treatment Phone No. Mehandipur Balaji Temple is famous for saving people from Black Magic and Tantrik Kriya. Lord Balaji lives with Bhairav ji and Pretraj Sarkar. People come here for their Solution of Problems and Manokamna. Any Person affected with bad Spirit will Start Rotating his/her Head. Balaji, Bhairavraj and Pretraj Sarkar can help from Black Magic and Evil Spirits. Mehandipur Balaji Savamani Mobile Number | Mehandipur Balaji Arji Phone No. - +91-9782320445 और +91-9351416114 if any Person want to Solve their Problems then they Should Hire or Contact Pujari (Pandit ji) for Puja Path. Hanuman Kavach is also grace of Mehandipur Balaji. Hanuman Kavach is made after various Pooja Path and Tantra Saadhana. Pujari Mobile Number for Black Magic / Bad Spirit and Tantrik Problems  Solutions in Mehandipur Balaji - +91-9929156094

जब भी police complaint करे तो General Diary Number demand करे.

  WITHOUT GENERAL DIARY NUMBER YOUR COMPLAINT HAVE NO VALUE AND IT MEANS THAT YOUR COMPLAINT IS NOT IN RECORD.... A general diary (GD) entry or a daily diary entry is made when any kind of complaint is lodged and the police enter the details in their records. Thereafter, if the police believe that there is some prima facie evidence of a cognizable offense being committed, it is registered as an FIR. As requested by complainant in the CRPC 156 (3) matter the inquiry report has not been called from vishnu nagar police station till date. The additional copy of complaint was submitted during filing .Complainant request to call report from Vishnu nagar police station with diary remark. The police has not entered my complaint in general diary till date ie last six month. In Madhu Bala vs. Suresh Kumar (1997) 8 SCC 476, Supreme Court has held that FIR must be registered in the FIR Register which shall be a book consisting of 200 pages. It is true that the substance of the information is also