Skip to main content

Chhattisgarh State Power Distribution Company Limited Directory Mobile Number Electric Distribution Company

 







Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The Chief Engineer (Project), CSPDCL, Raipur
Address :Gudhiyari
City :RAIPURPincode :492013
Telephone :0771-2574276Fax :Email :ce.project@cspc.co.in

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
RAJENDRA PRASADChief Engineer-9425230340
BASANT KUMAR KUMREADDL. C.E.(IPDS)0771-25747169425261747
VIDYA RAM MAURYAAdditional Chief Engineer0771-25749178889390039
ABRAHAM VARGHESESE-9425150669
MADHUMATI NAGWANSHIS.E. (IPDS)0771-25749339827488541
S.K. PANDEYSuperintending Engineer-6266773009
BAHUBAL KUMAR JAINSE-9425543926
HEMANT KUMAR THAKURExecutive Engineer-7869788719
PIYUSH GUPTAS.E.0771-25749349425584328
BHARTI FERRAOExecutive Engineer0771-25749069425587076
LOKESH KUMAR KANGEE.E.(DDUGJY)-9406246718
DURGESH NANDINI DEWANGANE.E.(STN)-9893542259
RAMPAL KANWAREE-7415417211
B.ISHWAR RAOPS0771-25762769826120119
MUNMUN SUTARA.E.(STN)0771-25749358435331837
GITANJALI SAHUA.E.(Office)-99261642499171876569
MURLI MOURYAAssistant Engineer-9826158916
NEETU SHARMAAssistant Engineer-9713883402
KANHA LAL KAUSHIKOffice Assistant Gr.-I-8458811090
RAJESH KUMAR SINHAOffice Assistant Gr.-I-9039014306
RAVISHANKAR DEWANGANO.A. GR.II-91317216159131721615
SHASHI RANI BAGHELOffice Assistant Gr.-III-9827414535
KUSUM VEERWANIO.A. GR.III-9179858731
ASHWANY KUMAR PAINKRAData Entry Operator-8602552754
PRATAP SONIDEO-7415628400

Public Information Officer
Name of OfficerDesignationLandline No.Mobile No.VoIP No.
RAJENDRA PRASADFirst Appellate Authority0771-25762769425230340
BAHUBAL KUMAR JAINPublic Information Officer-9425543926
DURGESH NANDINI DEWANGANAssistant Public Information Officer-9893542259



Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The Executive Director (EITC), Raipur
Address :Danganiya
City :RAIPURPincode :492013
Telephone :0771-2574123Fax :0771-2574125Email :eitc@cspc.co.in

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
V K SAIExecutive Director0771-25741239893345290
SURESH KUMAR CHAKRAVARTYADDL C E-9827157068
SHARDA RANI CHELAKADDL. C.E.0771-257462598263108749171876747198
RAMAYAN PRASAD P. NAMDEOADDL. C.E.0771-257412694062022889171876491
ANAND MOHAN PARIALAddl. C.E.0771-25741689425203633
GULAB KUMAR K. GANGWANIS.E.0771-257412898274068509171876748
VIKAS SHARMAS.E.0771-25741309425510090500
AISHWARYA RAJD.G.M (IT)0771-257413798936944799171876489
AMIT KUMAR GULHARED.G.M (IT)0771-257665297138863719171876493199
ANIL KUMAR SARAFExecutive Engineer0771-25766397879621403
TRIPTI CHANDEExecutive Engineer-9754339476
KHILENDRA TUMAREKIExecutive Engineer0771-257676497701116569171876495
MAHENDRA KUMAR KURREYManager (IT)0771-257662999932396179171876496
KOMAL RAM RAM NAGVANSHIMANAGER (IT)0771-257672798931878289171876497
DOMEN KUMAR THAKURExecutive Engineer0771-257665676979031109171876488
RAJIV SAHUExecutive Engineer0771-25741709977738551187
AJAY SONIE.E. (D.R.C)07752-4270049907973676720
ASTHA JAINExecutive Engineer-9926179196
AMIT DEWANGANMANAGER (IT)0771-25766729171876605
KUMUD SWARNKARMANAGER (IT)0771-25741409098410013
ALOK KUJURA.E. (Office)0771-257663794790708588319383575
GIRISH KUMAR GWALSection Officer-7415293242

Public Information Officer
Name of OfficerDesignationLandline No.Mobile No.VoIP No.
V K SAIFirst Appellate Authority0771-25741239893345290,9171876484
SMT. SHARDA RANI SINGHPublic Information Officer0771-25746259171876747
ALOK KUJURAssistant Public Information Officer0771-25766379479070858,8319383575


Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The Executive Director (Regulatory Affairs & Power Management), CSPDCL, Raipur
Address :Campus of CS Power Companies Danganiya
City :RAIPURPincode :492013
Telephone :0771-2574441Fax :0771-2574442Email :CE.Commercial@cspc.co.in

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
RAM AWTAR PATHAKExecutive Director-9826217363
SHATRUHAN LAL MESHRAMStaff Officer0771-25744419907955289
A K AMBASHTHAADDL. C.E.0771-25749629827184218
S.K. GAJPALAddl.CE-9425517135
P V SAJEEVADDL. C.E.0771-25744497692908866
MANJU SINGHS.E.0771-25744449893325095
ARVIND BANERJEESuperintending Engineer0771-25744999755186002
SEMIKA TIGGAS.E.0771-25744957354550530
RAJESH SADASIVANS.E.-9826539897
VIJAY PRAKASH KAUSHALS.E.0771-25744459039291714
RANJEET KUMARE.E.-9826765678
ROBIN GUPTAE.E.-9165911970
BIPLAB DUTTAE.E.-9893210940
MANJU BHANDARIE.E.0771-25744479893832918
KANIKA SHRIVASTAVAE.E.-7898261906
T N BANCHHORE.E.0771-25744479827930145
NAVEEN KUMAR RATHIE.E.-9893541458
K.K. SHRIWATAWAE.E.-7999921010
BHARTI SAHUA.E.0771-25744447987811251
PREETI SAHUA.E.0771-25744978817598519
SANJU MANIKPURIOffice Assistant Gr.-II-7389453619

Public Information Officer

Name of OfficerDesignationLandline No.Mobile No.VoIP No.
SMT. SEMIKA TIGGAPublic Information Officer0771-25744957354550530


Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The Executive Director (Regulatory Affairs & Power Management), CSPDCL, Raipur
Address :Campus of CS Power Companies Danganiya
City :RAIPURPincode :492013
Telephone :0771-2574441Fax :0771-2574442Email :CE.Commercial@cspc.co.in

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
RAM AWTAR PATHAKExecutive Director-9826217363
SHATRUHAN LAL MESHRAMStaff Officer0771-25744419907955289
A K AMBASHTHAADDL. C.E.0771-25749629827184218
S.K. GAJPALAddl.CE-9425517135
P V SAJEEVADDL. C.E.0771-25744497692908866
MANJU SINGHS.E.0771-25744449893325095
ARVIND BANERJEESuperintending Engineer0771-25744999755186002
SEMIKA TIGGAS.E.0771-25744957354550530
RAJESH SADASIVANS.E.-9826539897
VIJAY PRAKASH KAUSHALS.E.0771-25744459039291714
RANJEET KUMARE.E.-9826765678
ROBIN GUPTAE.E.-9165911970
BIPLAB DUTTAE.E.-9893210940
MANJU BHANDARIE.E.0771-25744479893832918
KANIKA SHRIVASTAVAE.E.-7898261906
T N BANCHHORE.E.0771-25744479827930145
NAVEEN KUMAR RATHIE.E.-9893541458
K.K. SHRIWATAWAE.E.-7999921010
BHARTI SAHUA.E.0771-25744447987811251
PREETI SAHUA.E.0771-25744978817598519
SANJU MANIKPURIOffice Assistant Gr.-II-7389453619

Public Information Officer
Name of OfficerDesignationLandline No.Mobile No.VoIP No.
SMT. SEMIKA TIGGAPublic Information Officer0771-25744957354550530


elephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The Chief Engineer (Vigilance)
Address :CSEB CAMPUS GUDHIYARI
City :RAIPURPincode :492009
Telephone :0771-2576286Fax :Email :EDvigilance@cspc.co.in



Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The Chief Engineer (Training-R&D), Raipur
Address :Central Training Institute, Kota Road Gudhiyari
City :RAIPURPincode :492009
Telephone :0771-2574230Fax :0771-2574032Email :CETrg.CSPDCL@cspc.co.in

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
DHARAM SAI BHAGATChief Engineer-9425584512
SHANKAR LAL BAJANGHATEP.A.0771-257423081098322677974239950
G.K. MANDAVIAddl. Chief Engineer-8225962747
MADHULIKA MINZS.E.0771-257426694792001099171876481
SITA RAM SAHUAddl.Chief Engineer0771-257421999263268729171876482
PHOOLBHAN BANJAREE.E.0771-257425994060521239171876572
LALA RAM DEWANGANExecutive Engineer0771-25742429109389355
SUDHA SHANKAR PATNAIKEXEC. ENGR.0771-25742189827156202
SAKHARAM SANDEExecutive Engineer0771-25741188463098813
SHOBHANA SINGHExecutive Engineer-9039018075
AKHIL KUMAR SHARMAAssistant Engineer-9827147959
HARPREET KOUR BHATIAAssistant Engineer-9300060655
AVINASH SINGH SONKARAE-7828063198
RUBEN BARASR. LIBRARY OFFICER0771-25742279424117527
TRILOK CHAND TEKAMADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER-9754933623

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
A.K. TIRKEYCE (Vigilance LT)-9425573938
I.N KAITHWASChief Engineer-9425200869
MANGAL TIRKYAdditional Chief Engineer-9424133313
YATENDRA KUMAR MANHARSuperintending Engineer-9425573467
VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH KANWARSuperintending Engineer-9977078828
ARCHNA SINHAAssistant Engineer-9827918913
RAJ KUMAR THAKURPersonal Assistant-9893880227
SUNIL KUMAROffice Assistant Gr.-II-9926515535
PREMIC BHAMA DEWANGANO.A. GR.III0771-25762947389097095
REENA VERMAData Entry Operator0771-2576286
BHOLESHWAR SAHUData Entry Operator-9806543067



Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
POSHAN KUMAR KASHYAPGeneral Manager-9827483220
R.K. SHRIVASTAVAD.G.M. (HR) I0771-25767609425242092
MALLIKA BECKD.G.M. (HR) II0771-25749589329806924
GUNJAN DUBEYCOMPANY SECRETARY (CONTRACT)0771-25767719009165513
NAMRATA RATHORED.G.M (HR)0771-9009897157
RAJESH KUMARMANAGER(IR)0771-25767587879065695
VIKAS SHRIVASTAVAMANAGER (HR)II0771-25749599907324347
SANTOSH KUMAR SAHOOMANAGER (HR) III0771-25749879907050108
BHAGWAT RAM NETAMASSTT. MANAGER (HR) I0771-25767559406361990
MEENAL PANDEYASSTT. MANAGER (HR) II-9098973922
ANUPRIYA RESHAM SHIVWANSHIASSTT. MANAGER III-6232050792
KARRI VANKATA SUBBARAOOffice Assistant Gr.-I-7898059142
PANCHAM LAL SAHUOffice Assistant Gr.-I-9907159345
YATISH KUMAR SONIStenographer Gr.I-9826804104

Public Information Officer
Name of OfficerDesignationLandline No.Mobile No.VoIP No.
RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVAPublic Information Officer0771-25767609425242092
VIKAS SHRIVASTAVAAssistant Public Information Officer0771-25749599907324347
Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The Executive Director (O&M), Dangania, Raipur
Address :Campus of CS Power Companies Danganiya
City :RAIPURPincode :492013
Telephone :0771-2574901Fax :0771-2574900Email :CEOnM.Raipur@cspc.co.in

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
BHIM SINGH KANWARExecutive Director (O&M)-9406258786
RAMDHAN CHANDRAKARStaff Officer0771-25749019977503390
K.S. BHARTIADDL. C.E.0771-25749129425516488
M.D. BADGAIYAADDL. C.E.0771-25749040771-25749059425215089
ZAKIR HUSSAIN QURESHISR. STENO0771-25749019826850364
MAHESH THAKURS.E.0771-25749129827497557
RAMESH KUMAR SHRIVASChief Statistical Officer0771-257481094255384489171876512
A.K. SHARMASuppd.Engineer0771-257491198930164779171876510
MUKESH KUMARE.E. (Works-III)0771-25747319827319495
KANCHAN MAHESH THAKURExecutive Engineer W-30771-25747319303114247
BARUN CHAKRABORTYExecutive Engineer0771-257450694060452209171876537
SUNITA TANWARA.E.(Works-I)0771-257490399772759399171876535
SHWETA KOSARIAAE0771-25749038817733579
SHWETA SHRIVASTAVAE (General)0771-25745109827181136
PURSHOTTAM RAM GAJPALSECTION OFFICER0771-25749249826121626
VINITA SAHUJ E0771-25747319826219899
PRAMOD KUMAR GUPTAP.A.0771-25749119755631992
MAHENDRA KUMAR SHARMAO.A. GR. I0771-25749249754340860
JAI PRAKASH NAMDEOO.A. GR. I0771-25747379329283172
INDRA KUMAR SAHUO.A. GR. I0771-25749079926845773
DAGESHWAR PRASAD SAHUO.A. GR.II0771-25479279977244566
VINOD SINGH PARIHAROffice Assistant Gr.-II-9685118594
BHUPENDRA KUMAR SAHUO.A. GR.II0771-25749189981132143
MOHIT KUMAR SAHUOffice Assistant Gr.-II-9826433474
PIYUSH VERMAOffice Assistant Gr.-III-9303738043
GAGAN DAUDIYAData Entry Operator0771-25749279806789867
NOHAR CHAND SAHUStenographer Gr. I-7999816253
PREETI THAKURData Entry Operator-9302866976
OM PRAKASH VERMAData Entry Operator0771-25749347828749730

Public Information Officer

Name of OfficerDesignationLandline No.Mobile No.VoIP No.
BHIM SINGH KAWARFirst Appellate Authority0771-2574901,25749099406258786
Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The Managing Director, CSPDCL, Raipur
Address :Campus of CS Power Companies Danganiya
City :RaipurPincode :492013
Telephone :0771-2574200Fax :0771-4066566Email :mddiscom@cspc.co.in mddiscom@gmail.com

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
MANOJ KHAREManaging Director0771-25742000771-4066902
CHANDRA KUMAR DHRUWSTAFF OFFICER0771-25742000771-406690293012148609171876403142
S.R.B. KHANDELWALAddl.C.E.0771-257420698264463699171876505
DIGAMBAR DAS HIRWANIPrivate Secretary0771-25742000771-40669028959251226142


Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :Energy Department, Govt. of Chhattisgarh
Address :Mantralaya Atal Nagar
City :RAIPURPincode :492002
Telephone :0771-2510793Fax :Email :

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
SHRI.ANKIT ANAND, IASChairman0771-2510236
MANOJ KOSHLEDeputy Secretary0771-25105829617000018
Arun Kumar HingweUnder Secretary0771-25108449826116125
Dinesh MishraStaff Officer0771-25102198889018111
SAMSON LABANStaff Officer0771-25105859171876558
ASHUTOSH KUMAR JAISWALExecutive Engineer0771-25105869425240914
SHWETA KUJURExecutive Engineer0771-25105868770686822
MANOJ RAJPUTPersonal Assistant0771-25102198770439883


Telephone Directory of CSPDCL


Office :The Chairman, CS Power Companies, Raipur
Address :Campus of CS Power Companies Danganiya
City :RaipurPincode :492013
Telephone :0771-4066900Fax :0771-4028882Email :Chairman@cspc.co.in

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
SHRI.ANKIT ANAND, IASChairman0771-40669000771-2574000102
S. R. KUMARPrivate Secretary0771-40669000771-25740009425212737
A. K. PANDEYAdditional Chief Engineer0771-25740069827498205


Telephone Directory of CSPDCL
Office :The General Manager (Finance), CSPDCL, Raipur
Address :Vidyut Seva Bhavan, Raised Ground Floor, Campus of CS Power Companies Danganiya
City :RAIPURPincode :492013
Telephone :0771-2574340Fax :Email :fin.cspdcl@cspc.co.in

Name of OfficerDesignationOffice LandlineOffice/Home LandlineMobile No.CUG Mobile No.VoIP No.
Y. B. JAINGeneral Manager (Fin.)0771-25743409893015390
ANAND KUMAR SONIP.A.0771-25743409993635280
NAVEEN KUMAR THAKURA.G.M. (F&A)0771-25743639425154260
GOPI KRISHANA RATHIA.G.M. (F&A)0771-25743349425514189
GOPAL MURTYA.G.M.(F&A)0771-257436498934194859893419485
RAMESH KUMAR VERMAA.G.M. (F&A)0771-257660193007932368120374741
RAJ KUMAR RATHORED.G.M. (F&A)0771-25766759926146947
SANJIB KUMAR CHHOTRAYD.G.M. (F&A)0771-257666596179848827879390416
YOGESHWAR KOSARIYAD.G.M. (F&A)0771-25743539907074739
ALBERT KUJURD.G.M. (F&A)0771-25743329406274312
MANOJ KManager(F&A)0771-25745989179411215
PRAGATI OAKMANAGER (F&A)0771-25743669827985787
LAVISH KUMARMANAGER (F&A)0771-25743529826941134
RANI MANDHANMANAGER (F&A)0771-25743229993849655
VANDANA MARKAMMANAGER (F&A)0771-25766789907106700
NAVEEN KHANDELWALASST. MANAGER(F&A)-7222938639
PURNIMA DUBEYMANAGER-9907844578
SANDEEP JINDALASSTT. MANAGER (F&A)0771-25763359425201852
ARUN KUMAR DEWANGANASSTT. MANAGER (F&A)-9425519122
GOUTAM KONARASSTT. MANAGER (F&A)-9406103975
PAWAN KUMAR THAKURA.M.(F&A)0771-25743539669499621
MANOJ KUMAR THAKURAM-9406060707
DINESH KUMAR VISHNOIA.M.-9425515911
VIJAY KUMAR GAYAKWADAssistant Manager (F&A)-9098097747
CHANDRASEKHAR SINDEA.M.-9826832191

Public Information Officer
Name of OfficerDesignationLandline No.Mobile No.VoIP No.
Y. B. JAINFirst Appellate Authority0771-25743409893015390
ALBERT KUJURPublic Information Officer0771-25743329406274312


Home >> Telephone Directory

Telephone Directory of CSPDCL

Office : The General Manager (HR), CSPDCL, Raipur

Address : Campus of CS Power Companies Danganiya

City : RAIPUR Pincode : 492013

Telephone : 0771-2574925 Fax : 0771-2574990 Email : hr.cspdcl@cspc.co.in


Name of Officer Designation Office Landline Office/Home Landline Mobile No. CUG Mobile No. VoIP No.

POSHAN KUMAR KASHYAP General Manager - 9827483220

R.K. SHRIVASTAVA D.G.M. (HR) I 0771-2576760 9425242092

MALLIKA BECK D.G.M. (HR) II 0771-2574958 9329806924

GUNJAN DUBEY COMPANY SECRETARY (CONTRACT) 0771-2576771 9009165513

NAMRATA RATHORE D.G.M (HR) 0771- 9009897157

RAJESH KUMAR MANAGER(IR) 0771-2576758 7879065695

VIKAS SHRIVASTAVA MANAGER (HR)II 0771-2574959 9907324347

SANTOSH KUMAR SAHOO MANAGER (HR) III 0771-2574987 9907050108

BHAGWAT RAM NETAM ASSTT. MANAGER (HR) I 0771-2576755 9406361990

MEENAL PANDEY ASSTT. MANAGER (HR) II - 9098973922

ANUPRIYA RESHAM SHIVWANSHI ASSTT. MANAGER III - 6232050792

KARRI VANKATA SUBBARAO Office Assistant Gr.-I - 7898059142

PANCHAM LAL SAHU Office Assistant Gr.-I - 9907159345

YATISH KUMAR SONI Stenographer Gr.I - 9826804104

https://www.cspdcl.co.in/cseb/frmCompanyDirectory.aspx

Public Information Officer RTI 

Name of Officer Designation Landline No. Mobile No. VoIP No.

RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA Public Information Officer 0771-2576760    9425242092

VIKAS SHRIVASTAVA Assistant Public Information Officer 0771-2574959   9907324347

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Bhopal Police Officers Inspectors Mobile Number and E mail ID

  OFFICERS LIST IGP TO TI POLICE OFFICERS CUG NUMBER LIST BHOPAL S.NO. POSTING RANK NAME P&T PBX CUG NO. E-MAIL 1 BHOPAL ADGP SHRI A SAI MANOHAR 2443599 407 9479990399 bhopalig@gmail.com 2 CITY/BPL DIG/CITY SHRI IRSHAD WALI 2443201 408 7049100401 dig_bhopal@mppolice.gov.in 3 DIG/ RANGE/ RURAL DIG/RURAL SHRI SANJAY TIWARI 2443499 305 7587628122 digbplrange09@gmail.com 4 BHOPAL SP (HQ) SHRI RAMJI  SHRIVASTAV 2443223 367 7049100405 sp_bhopal@mppolice.gov.in 5 BHOPAL SP (SOUTH) SHRI SAI KRISHNA THOTA 2443800 359 9479990500 spsouth_bhopal@gmail.com 6 BHOPAL SP (NORTH) SHRI VIJAY KUMAR KHATRI 2443320 377 9479990700 spnorth320@gmail.com 7 BHOPAL ASP (HQ) SMT RICHA COUBE 2677319 319 7587615141 asphqbpl@gmail.com 8 BHOPAL AIG SMT RASHMI MISHRA 2443804 9479990620 bhopalig@gmail.com 9 BHOPAL ASP(CYBER)CRIME VACANT 2920664 7587628201 asp.cybercrime-bpl@mppolice.gov.in 10 BHOPAL ASP(CRIME) SHRI GOPAL DHAKAD 2761651 947999060

Supreme Court VC Video Conferencing Link

  ALL DAYS THIS LINKS ARE WORKING....NO CHANGES Seen. PLZ DONT MISUSE IT Video conferencing link common for all days. S.NO. COURT NO. COURT LINKS 1. Court No. 1 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court01 2. Court No. 2 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court02 3. Court No. 3 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court03 4. Court No. 4 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court04 5. Court No. 5 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court05 6. Court No. 6 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court06 7. Court No. 7 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court07 8. Court No. 8 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court08 9. Court No. 9 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court09          9A Court no.10            https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court10 10. Court No. 11 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court11 11. Court No. 12 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court12 12. Court No. 13 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court13 13. Court No. 14 https://sci-vc.webex.com/meet/court14

Maharashtra Health Directory Mobile and Email address DHO, Civil Surgeon , Directors

  Contacts Ministers Back Minister Name Contact No. Mail ID   Prof.Dr.Tanajirao Sawant Hon. Minister Public Health and Family Welfare     (O) min.familywelafre@gmail.com     (F) Minister of State Name Contact No. Shri.  Hon. State Minister, Public Health 22886025 (O) 22023992 (F) Officers Name Contact No. Mail ID Project Director, Maharashtra State Aids Control Society 24113097/5619/5791   (O) pd@mahasacs.org Shri Shivanand Taksale (I.A.S.) CEO, State Health Assurance Society 24999203/204/205 (O)   Mantralaya State Public Health Department,  Mantralaya, Mumbai Telephone - 22610018 Officers Name Department / Section Telephone No in the workshop Expanded Mobile No Email IDs Subject Shri.Sanjay Khandare (I.A.S) Principal Secretary-1. 22617388 22632166 22617999 (F)             204         PA 216  Anti 211   psec.pubhealth@maharashtra.gov.in      Shri. N.Nawin Sona Secretary-2 22719030 / 22719031   202 / 244 PA 250   psec2.pubhealth@maharashtra.gov.in   Shri. Shivdas Dhule  (PA Shri. Mohite

Nehru खानदान की सच्चाई , Basic Knowledge of Nehru Family!

  Truth Of Nehru Surname  मोतीलाल नेहरू की 5 पत्नियाँ थीं। (1) स्वरूप रानी (2) थुसु रहमान बाई (3) मंजुरी देवी (4) एक ईरानी महिला (5) एक कश्मीरी महिला नंबर 1- स्वरूप रानी और नंबर 3- मंजुरि देवी को लेकर कोई समस्या नहीं है। दूसरी पत्नी थुसू रहमान बाई के पहले पति मुबारक अली थे। मोतीलाल की नौकरी, मुबारक अली के पास थी। मुबारक की आकस्मिक मृत्यु के कारण मोतीलाल थुसु रहमान बाई से निकाह कर लिये और परोक्ष रूप से पूरी संपत्ति के मालिक बन गये। थुसु रहमान बाई को मुबारक अली से 2 बच्चे पहले से ही मौजूद थे- (1) शाहिद हुसैन (2) जवाहरलाल, मोतीलाल द्वारा इन दोनों बच्चों शाहिद हुसैन और जवाहरलाल को थुसु रहमान बाई से निकाह करने की वजह से अपना बेटा कह दिया गया। प्रासंगिक उल्लेख:- जवाहरलाल की माँ थुसू रहमान बाई थी, लेकिन उनके पिता मुबारक अली ही थे। तदनुसार थुसू रहमान बाई से निकाह करने की वजह से मोतीलाल, जवाहरलाल नेहरू के पालक पिता थे। मोतीलाल की चौथी पत्नी एक ईरानी महिला थी, जिसे मुहम्मद अली जिन्ना नामक एक बेटा था मोतीलाल की 5 नंबर वाली पत्नी एक कश्मीरी महिला थी, यह मोतीलाल नेहरु की नौकरानी थी। इसको शेख अब्दुल

MP Police Directory DGP Mobile Number Sudhir Saxena

MADHYA PRADESH POLICE TELEPHONE DIRECTORY I D S N B R A N C H N A M E D E S I G N A I O N S T D  C O D E O F F I C E R E S I F A X 1 F A X 2 M O B I L E CUG E  M A I L A D D R E S S 1 1 D G P  O F F I C E S u r e n d r a  S i n h D G P 0 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 0 0 2 4 4 3 3 3 6 2 4 4 3 5 0 1 94 25 01 45 35 70 49 10 00 01 dgp mp @m ppo lic e.g ov .in C-1 0, Swa mi Da ya na nd N ag ar Bh op al 2 2 M i l i n d  K a n s k e r A D G / P S O 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 2 6 2 4 4 3 5 2 8 8 9 8 9 9 9 7 2 7 7 7 0 4 9 1 0 0 5 1 0  p s o d g p m p @ m p p o l i c e . g o v . i n  D - 2 / 1 9 , C h a r  I m l i 3 3 P r a d e e p  B h a t i y a J D . ( P  R ) 0 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 0 5 2 4 9 1 1 7 2 9 4 2 5 1 7 1 1 1 3 H - 3 9 5 , S a i  A d h a r s h i l a  B a r k h e d a 4 4 D . P .  J u g a d e P S  T o  D G P 0 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 0 2 9 8 2 6 0 3 6 5 9 3 7049100502 134-A SEC-Sarvadharm Colony, 5 5 N . K .  S h r i v a s t a v a P S  T o  D G P 0 7 5 5 2 4 4 3 5 0 2 9 7 5 2 7 0 0 9 4 6 7049155426 G-40/9, S. T.T. Nagar. 6

Limitation Act Applicable In Contempt Petition For Condonation Of Delay

  NINE YEARS DELAY CONDONE BY COURT AS RESPONDENT STILL DOING CONTEMPT . Cites 18 docs - [ View All ] Section 20 in the Contempt of Courts Act, 1971 Article 215 in The Constitution Of India 1949 the Contempt of Courts Act, 1971 The Special Courts Act, 1979 Pallav Sheth vs Custodian & Ors on 10 August, 2001 Citedby 0 docs S.G.L. Degree College vs Sri Aditya Nath Das, Ias And ... on 24 October, 2018 Smt. Kusumbai W/O Harinarayan ... vs M/S Shreeji Builders And ... on 14 November, 2019 Yogesh Vyas vs Rajesh Tiwari on 31 July, 2019 Sunil Kumar vs Girish Pillai on 31 July, 2019 Pramod Pathak vs Heera Lal Samriya & Others on 13 December, 2021 Madras High Court M.Santhi vs Mr.Pradeed Yadav on 11 April, 2018 IN THE HIGH COURT OF JUDICATURE AT MADRAS DATED : 11.04.2018 CORAM THE HONOURABLE MR.JUSTICE S.M.SUBRAMANIAM CONTEMPT PETITION No.377 of 2018 M.Santhi ... Petitioner Vs. 1.Mr.Pradeed Yadav, I.A.S, Secretary to Government, School Education (HSE-1)

तोता पालने पर जेल जाओगे , कैद में रखना crime, Parrot Caging

  Crime Under Section 49,51 Of  Wild Life Protection act  तोता पालना तो देश में कॉमन है, ऐसे में उसको पिंजड़े में रखना भी अपराध है? वाइल्डलाइफ एक्ट के मुताबिक,  तोते या किसी अन्य पक्षी को पिंजड़े में कैद करके रखना और उससे किसी भी तरह का लाभ लेने के लिए प्रशिक्षण देना कानूनन अपराध है । भारत में कानून इजाजत नहीं देता कि किसी भी पक्षी को कैद करके रखा जाए। आम तौर पर नागरिक तोतों को पालतू पक्षी मानते हैं लेकिन वन्यजीव अधिनियम 1972 की धारा-4 के तहत इसे या किसी भी अन्य पक्षी को पिंजरे में कैद रखना या पालना गैरकानूनी है। वन्य प्राणी संरक्षण अधिनियम 1972 के अंतर्गत तोता को पालना या पिंजरे में कैद करना दंडनीय अपराध है। यदि किसी व्यक्ति ने तोता पाल रखा हो या उसे पिंजरे में कैद रखा हो तो वन विभाग के नजदीकी कार्यालय में सुपुर्द कर दें। देश भर में तोतों की करीब एक दर्जन प्रजातियां मौजूद हैं और सभी संरक्षित हैं। नियमानुसार तोतों को पालने के लिए वन विभाग की अनुमति जरूरी होती है, लेकिन उन्हें पिंजरे में बंद करने वाले यह अनुमति नहीं लेते हैं। लोग शौकिया तौर पर पिंजरों में रंग-बिरंगे पक्षियों को घरों में

CISCE ICSE ISC Board Is Unrecognized Board By Maharashtra , Delhi , HRD , MP Etc.No Approval From Any State....

  CISCE IS OPERATING FAKE BOARD WITHOUT ACT OF PARLIAMENT OR STATE OR BY ANY EXECUTIVE ORDER.  NOT APPROVED BY ANY STATE OR CENTRAL CHEATING PUBLIC SINCE LAST 60 YEARS! In India  Council for the Indian School Certificate Examinations (CISCE)is operating ICSE/ISC public examination without valid Approval/recognition . The ICSE and ISC is unrecognized Education board which is not established by any act or executive order. All the state boards and Central boards are established by act of state or executive orders . The certificate of ICSE and ISC have no legal value in absence of law. Since 1959 the CISCE is running education board without any legal backing. CISCE is one of the society registered at Delhi and have power to open school , library, etc but not education board.  CISCE has given declaration/ affidavits at various high courts that it is merely a society and no act or executive order is passed in favour of CISCE till date. Allahabad High Court Pavitra vs Union Of India And 2 Ors

Mehandipur Balaji Trustee Mobile Number

  मेहंदीपुर बालाजी ट्रस्टी का मोबाइल नंबर Dausa: Mehandipur Balaji Black Magic Mobile Number | Mehandipur Balaji Psychological Treatment Phone No. Mehandipur Balaji Temple is famous for saving people from Black Magic and Tantrik Kriya. Lord Balaji lives with Bhairav ji and Pretraj Sarkar. People come here for their Solution of Problems and Manokamna. Any Person affected with bad Spirit will Start Rotating his/her Head. Balaji, Bhairavraj and Pretraj Sarkar can help from Black Magic and Evil Spirits. Mehandipur Balaji Savamani Mobile Number | Mehandipur Balaji Arji Phone No. - +91-9782320445 और +91-9351416114 if any Person want to Solve their Problems then they Should Hire or Contact Pujari (Pandit ji) for Puja Path. Hanuman Kavach is also grace of Mehandipur Balaji. Hanuman Kavach is made after various Pooja Path and Tantra Saadhana. Pujari Mobile Number for Black Magic / Bad Spirit and Tantrik Problems  Solutions in Mehandipur Balaji - +91-9929156094